U Fiber GPON, B+

UF-GP-B+ - Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON B+  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber • Connector Type: (1) SC/UPC • TX Wavelength:1490nm • RX Wavelength:1310nm • TX Power Range: 1.5 to 5dBm • RX Power Range: -28 to -8dBm • Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps • Cable Distance: 20 km

Nivel de stock: Disponible
Cod: LFUF-GP-B+
$ 4644
u$s 160
Comprar

Financiación

 

Up to 128 UF-Nano per OLT GPON Port

 

 

Model Comparison

 
UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-C+
UF-GP-C+
Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (1) SC/UPC (1) SC/UPC
BiDi N/A N/A
TX Wavelength 1490 nm 1490 nm
RX Wavelength 1310 nm 1310 nm
Tx power range 1.5 to 5 dBm 3 to 7 dBm
Rx power range -8 to -28 dBm -12 to -30 dBm
Downstream Data Rate 2.5 Gbps 2.5 Gbps
Upstream Data Rate 1.25 Gbps 1.25 Gbps
Cable Distance 20 km 20 Km

 

Formulario de contacto